ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314269
nr 1431 4269
OIL PAINTING
Carl Sundström, musikanter. Signed, dated -45, 55x67, outer dimensions including frame: 66x78,
Carl Sundström, musikanter. Signerad, daterad -45. Olja på pannå, 5
5x67, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x78 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 15 2021
at 20:41:44
15/11 17:10:10